TAEKWONDO HAKIMI Rožňava

Adresa:
Rudná 199, 048 01 Rožňava
Telocvičňa:
ZŠ Ulica pionierov 1, 048 01 Rožňava
Tréner:
Mgr. Nora Angyalová, 5. DAN
Kontakt:
0908 383 161, norakissova@yahoo.com

ILYO TAEKWONDO Trenčín

Adresa:
Pod Sokolicami 14, 911 01 Trenčín
Telocvičňa:
OZC Južanka, Gen. Svobodu 1, 911 08 Trenčín
Tréner:
Ing. Jana Ilašenková, 4. DAN
Kontakt:
0904 / 481 001, ilyotaekwondo@gmail.com

ILYO TAEKWONDO VTJ Zvolen

Telocvičňa 1:
Technická Akadémia – Sokolská 1588/4,  960 01 Zvolen
Telocvičňa 2:
Kasárne SNP – Kasárne SNP – Podborová, 960 01 Zvolen
Tréner:
Ing. Oto Ďurčovič, 3. DAN
Kontakt:
0915 187 370, otodur@zvmail.sk

RYONG ŠKP TKD Bratislava

Telocvičňa 1:
Tilgnerová 14, Bratislava
Telocvičňa 2:
Stupava, Centrum Sunéčko
Tréner:
Mgr. Peter Zagyi
Kontakt:
0907 / 201 419, ryong.tkd@gmail.com

Leon Taekwondo Academy Bratislava

Telocvičňa:
SOŠ Polygrafická, Račianska 190, Bratislava
Tréner:
Ing. Róbert Bráz, 4. DAN
Kontakt:
0908 813 280, leon.academy@gmail.com

BLACK TIGER TKD Snina

Adresa:
1. mája 2057/9, 069 01 Snina
Telocvičňa:
Základná škola 1. mája (Dojang Klubu), Snina
Tréner:
Tomáš Potocký, 2.DAN
Kontakt:
0918  211 200, tomaspotocky@centrum.sk

KORYO PANTHERS TAEKWONDO Rožňava

Telocvičňa:
ZŠ Zlatá 2, Rožňava
Tréner:
Gabriel Hiczér 4.DAN
Kontakt:
0908 500 973, gabriel.hiczer@gmail.com

FALCON TKD klub Rimavská Sobota

Adresa:
Malohontská 61/22, 979 01 Rimavská Sobota
Telocvičňa:
Malohontská ulica 1931, Dom Služieb
Tréner:
Peter Úrek 3.DAN
Kontakt:
0915 447 726, 0902 712 528, peter.urek@orangemail.sk

ILYO Taekwondo ŠKP Košice

Telocvičňa:
Metropol, Štúrova 32, Košice
Tréner:
Ing. Pavel Ižarik, 5. DAN
Kontakt:
0908 / 689 948, tkd.centrum@gmail.com

KORYO Slávia UPJŠ Košice

Telocvičňa:
Dojang Taekwondo, Stierova 29, KVP, Košice
Tréner:
Mgr. Mário Švec, 4. DAN
Kontakt:
0905 / 267 973, dojang1978@icloud.com

TAEKWONDO klub Hnúšťa

Telocvičňa Hnúšťa:
ZŠ Klokočova Hnúšťa, 742, 981 01 Hnúšťa
Telocvičňa Tisovec:
ZŠ Dr. V. Clementisa Tisovec, Francisciho 803, 980 61 Tisovec
Tréner:
Mgr. Maroš Oláh 2.DAN
Kontakt:
0903 857 558, tkdhnusta@gmail.com

TAEKWONDO klub Humenné

Adresa:
Laborecká 55, 06601 Humenné
Telocvičňa 1:
Stredná odborná škola zdravotnícka, Lipová 32,066 83 Humenné
Telocvičňa 2:
Centrum voľného času
Tréner:
Ondrej Chalčak 5. Dan
Kontakt:
0911 372 080, taekwondo.humenne@gmail.com

TAEKWONDO SOŠT Zvolen

Adresa:
Smreková 3379/7, 96001, Zvolen
Telocvičňa:
Stredná odborná škola technická J. Švermu 1, 96001, Zvolen
Tréner:
Ing. Július Kostolný 1.DAN
Kontakt:
0905 791 766, ponorka10@centrum.sk

TAEKWONDO 4 U

Telocvičňa:
Gymnázium M.M.Hodžu, ul. Hodžova 860/9, 03136 Liptovský Mikuláš
Tréner:
Mgr. Alexandra Vyskočániová
Kontakt:
0911 885 522, taekwondolm@gmail.com

TAEKWONDO klub RI Liptovský Mikuláš

Adresa:

Telocvičňa:

Tréner:

Kontakt: